Washington state high school lacrosse results: Thursday, April 17, 2014

Washington state boys and girls high school lacrosse results: Thursday, April 17, 2014

 

Boys Games

Lesher emerges the hero as U-High-Central Valley lacrosse upends G-Prep in OT

SPOKANE VALLEY – Central Valley freshman Bryce Lesher emerged a hero from just his eighth prep lacrosse game, delivering the overtime winner as U-High-Central Valley lacrosse dealt a 6 – 5 loss to Inland Empire powerhouse Gonzaga Prep, Thursday at Central Valley High School.

UCV2

U-high senior long-pole defender and NCAA commit to Notre Dame de Namur Sam Polsin (right) checks Bullpups senior Ashton Atwood in boys prep lacrosse action, Thursday in Spokane Valley. (U-High-Central Valley Lacrosse).

The winner, the only score of the game and just the sixth of the season for the attackman, came with just 52 seconds remaining in overtime after Gonzaga Prep tied it in the fourth to force the extra period.

After playing end-to-end lacrosse for most of the extra period, Central Valley junior midfielder C.J. Pier converted an extra-man opportunity into a fine pass to Lesher, who turned and fired low 12-yarder past the off-stick side of Bullpups netminder Taj Hoard to end the contest.

“Beating (Gonzaga Prep) means the difference between a potential playoff berth or going home. It’s a big deal,” said U-High-Central Valley head coach Chris Lesher following the game.

For the combined squad of student athletes from University and Central Valley High Schools the win builds important momentum heading into the final three games of the Washington state prep lacrosse season which includes a rematch with the rival Bullpups team on their home field on April 29 and a show-down with Eastern Conference leader Wenatchee on the road May 3.

And for a team of eight seniors who have never beaten the top lacrosse squad in the Inland Empire, the win will create a lifetime of memories.

“For the seniors it’s a huge deal to finally beat Prep and legitimize their spot,” Lesher said.

University-Central Valley (6-2-0) next faces Gonzaga Prep (4-2-0), Tuesday, April 29 in a 7 p.m. start at Gonzaga Prep High School in Spokane. Gonzaga Prep (4-2-0) next faces Wenatchee (5-1-0), Saturday, April 19 in a 3 p.m. start at Gonzaga Prep High School in Spokane.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 OT FINAL
Gonzaga Prep 1 1 1 2 0    5
University-Central Valley 2 1 1 1 1    6

 

Game Summary
University-Central Valley 6, Gonzaga Prep 5 OT (Jack Clary, UCV, 3 goals, 1 assist, 3 ground balls; Devon Johnson, UCV, 1 goal; Connor Gilbert, UCV, 1 goal, 2 ground balls; Bryce Lesher, UCV, 1 goal, 4 ground balls; Jacob Phelps, UCV, 12 saves; Cian Peterson, GP, 2 goals, 1 assist, 5 ground balls; Cain Martin, GP, 1 goal; Matt Pennell, GP, 1 goal, 3 ground balls; Conor McKenna, GP, 1 goal, 3 ground balls; Taj Hoard, GP, 14 saves)

 

Polivema gets season-high six as Mead-Mt. Spokane lacrosse rolls past Lewis & Clark

SPOKANE – Jarett Polivema scored a season-high six goals and added an assists as Mead-Mt. Spokane rolled to its first boys lacrosse win of the spring with an 11 – 6 defeat of Lewis & Clark, Thursday at the Dwight Merkel Sports Complex in Spokane.

The Mt. Spokane junior finished the night with seven points as the combined squad of Mead-Mt. Spokane student-athletes put up three in the first and second quarters then added four in the third and a single goal in the fourth to cruise to the win.

Hate Hucke had three goals to lead Lewis & Clark.

Mead-Mt. Spokane (1-5-0) next faces Wenatchee (5-1-0), Saturday, April 26 in a 2 p.m. start at Wenatchee Valley College. Lewis & Clark (1-6-0) next faces Wenatchee (5-1-0), Saturday, May 10 in its final game of the regular season in a 3 p.m. start at Dwight Merkel Sports Complex #8 in Spokane.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
Mead-Mt. Spokane 3 3 4 1 11
Lewis & Clark 1 1 3 1    6

 

Game Summary
Mead-Mt. Spokane 11, Lewis & Clark 6 (Jarett Polivema, MMS, 6 goals, 1 assist; Redmond Groves, MMS, 4 goals; Cole Hubbard, MMS, 1 goal; Zach Stewart, MMS, 14 saves; Nate Hucke, LC, 3 goals; Connor Patrick LC, 2 goals; Shane Forsman, LC, 1 goal; Ryan Felker, LC, 2 saves; Duke Uphus, LC, 3 saves)

 

Umberger’s five powers Overlake past O’Dea in lacrosse

REDMOND – Colton Umberger delivered a five-goal, one-assist performance as Overlake steadily pulled away from O’Dea to secure its second win of the spring with a 10 – 8 boys lacrosse defeat of the Fighting Irish, Thursday on the campus of the Overlake School in Redmond.

overlake_paramesh

Overlake junior midfielder Rishi Paramesh had two goals and two ground balls in the Owls’ win over O’Dea on Thursday. (Photo: The Overlake School)

The Owls outscored O’Dea 5 – 2 in the first then held off a second-quarter Irish rally to take a 7 – 5 lead into the half.

After matching single goals in the third, Overlake added two more in the fourth while its defense held O’Dea to just a single goal to lock in the win.

Korry Broderick led the Fighting Irish with a pair of goals, while Seamus Courtney had five saves between the pipes.

Overlake (2-2-0) next faces Providence (1-5-0), Thursday, April 24 in a 5 p.ms start at the Overlake School in Redmond. O’Dea (4-5-0) next faces Bainbridge (5-4-0), Wednesday, April 30 in a 5 p.m. start at Battle Point Park on Bainbridge Island.

 

 

 

 

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
O’Dea 2 3 1 1    8
Overlake 5 2 1 2 10

 

Game Summary
Overlake 10, O’Dea 8 (Colton Umberger, OV, 5 goals, 1 assist, 5 ground balls; Chris Castle, OV, 2 goals, 1 assist, 4 ground balls; Rishi Paramesh, OV, 2 goals, 2 ground balls; Ian Klimisch, OV, 1 goal, 1 assist, 2 ground balls; Parker Hayne, OV, 9 saves; Jack van Zile, OD, 2 goals, 1 assist, 1 ground ball; Korry Broderick, OD, 2 goals; Dain Coddington, OD, 1 goal, 1 assist, 4 ground balls; Nathan West, OD, 1 goal, 3 assists, 8 ground balls; Will Dean, OD, 5 ground balls; Seamus Courtney, OD, 5 saves)

 

Bull season’s-best leads Monroe past Burlington-Edison for first LAX win

MONROE – Junior Dillon Bull scored a season’s-best five goals as Monroe finally got its first win of the spring with a narrow 11 – 9 boys high school lacrosse defeat of Burlington-Edison, Thursday at Monroe High School.

The Bearcats put up six unanswered goals in the first then put its defense to work holding off a rallying Burlington-Edison squad through the final three quarters.

Monroe scoring included two-goal efforts by Jake Vandeventer and Dillon Edwards, while Burlington-Edison was led by Connor McCandless with four goals and Eli Aguilar with three.

Goaltender Cole Issacson had 10 saves, most down the stretch, helping the come-back effort for Burlington-Edison.

Monroe (1-6-0) next faces Lynden (1-2-0), Wednesday, April 23 in a 5:30 p.m. start at Bender Fields in Lynden. Burlington-Edison (0-6-0) next faces Snohomish (6-2-0), Thursday, April 24 in a 7 p.m. start at Sedro-Woolley High School.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
Burlington-Edison 0 4 2 3 9
Monroe 6 4 1 0 11

 

Game Summary
Monroe 11, Burlington-Edison 9 (Dillon Bull, M, 5 goals, 2 ground balls; Jake Vandeventer, M, 2 goals, 1 ground ball; Dillon Edwards, M, 2 goals, 1 assist; 8 ground balls; Corey Rios, M, 1 goal, 1 assist, 1 ground ball; Colby Reitz, M, 1 goal; Loren Hartzell, M, 4 saves; Connor McCandless, BE, 4 goals, 5 ground balls; Eli Aguilar, BE, 3 goals, 6 ground balls; Dalan Blade, BE, 2 goals, 2 ground balls; Cole Issacson, BE, 10 saves)

 

Bellarmine Prep blows by North Kitsap in boys lacrosse

TACOMA – In its first game after a spring break, Bellarmine Prep came back with gusto delivering a 20 – 2 blow to North Kitsap, in boys prep lacrosse action, Thursday at Mt. Tahoma High School in Tacoma.

Senior Colton Barnes led B-Prep with four goals, but it was the all-around scoring of nine different Lions that delivered the win.

Bellarmine Prep got things started early, scoring eight unanswered goals in the first then two in the second for a commanding 10 – 2 half-time lead. The Lions then repeated their scoring prowess in the third with another eight and added a pair in the fourth while holding North Kitsap scoreless through the final horn.

Freshman Casey Thompson scored his first varsity goal for the Lions while netminder G. Paul Gicewicz stood tall in the cage turning away seven of nine shots.

Kellson Arthurs led North Kitsap with two goals and three ground balls.

Bellarmine Prep (3-4-0) next faces next faces Gig Harbor (1-6-0), Tuesday, April 22 in an 8 p.m. start at Peninsula High School in Gig Harbor. North Kitsap (1-4-0) next faces Auburn Riverside (5-2-0), Tuesday, April 22 in a 6 p.m. start at Strawberry Fields in Poulsbo.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
North Kitsap 0 2 0 0    2
Bellarmine Prep 8 2 8 2 20

 

Game Summary
Bellarmine Prep 20, North Kitsap 2 (Colton Barnes, BP, 4 goals, 1 ground ball; Bren O’Brien, BP, 3 goals, 1 assist, 5 ground balls; G. Paul Gicewicz, BP, 7 saves; Kellson Arthurs, NK, 2 goals, 3 ground balls; Quinn Peterson, NK, 3 ground balls; Derek Jacobs, NK, 2 ground balls; Nickolas Brown, NK, 11 saves)

 

Hanold hat trick leads Everett boys past Shorecrest in lacrosse

EVERETT – Nathan Hanold completed a hat trick to lead Everett to a 10 – 7 boys high school lacrosse win over Shorecrest, Thursday at Walter Hall Park in Everett.

After playing to a 4 – 4 tie at the half, Everett broke free outscoring the Highlanders by one in the third then putting up a 3 – 1 fourth to secure the win.

With his performance, Hanold, a Jackson junior, logged his third game this season with three or more goals.

Ethan Jensen led Shorecrest with three goals.

Everett (5-3-0) next faces Mount Si (0-8-0), Saturday, April 19 in a 7 p.m. start at Mount Si High School. Shorecrest (5-4-0) next faces Lakeside (3-3-0), Saturday, May 3 in a 2 p.m. start at the Lakeside School in Seattle.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
Shorecrest 2 2 2 1    7
Everett 3 1 3 3 10

 

Game Summary
Everett 10, Shorecrest 7 (Nathan Hanold, E, 3 goals, 1 assist, 3 ground balls; Justin Beretta, E, 2 goals, 1 assist, 2 ground balls; Kodiak Hulsoor, E, 2 goals, 3 ground balls; Luke Rodgers, E, 1 goal; Sean Billmyer, E, 1 goal, 1 ground ball; Christian Nirschl, E, 1 goal, 1 ground ball; Kain Davis, E, 1 assist, 9 ground balls; Brad Strong, E, 7 saves; Aiden Rounds, E, 6 saves; Ethan Jensen, S, 3 goals, 3 ground balls; Ian Prieve, S, 2 goals, 4 ground balls; Alex Hofstrand, S, 1 goal, 6 ground ball; Briggan Weaver, S, 1 goal, 6 ground balls; Payten Brooks-Neal, S, 7 saves, 2 ground balls)

 

Pair of hat tricks lead Lake Washington to shutout lacrosse win over Liberty

KIRKLAND – Hank Schmale and Jason McLean each delivered hat tricks as Lake Washington shut-out Liberty in boys high school lacrosse action, Thursday at Lake Washington High School.

Schmale and McLean each delivered three goals and were among seven Kangs to score in the win. The two also combined for 10 ground balls to set the tone of the game.

Lake Washington (5-4-0) next faces Issaquah (9-2-0), Tuesday, April 22 in an 8 p.m. start at Issaquah High School. Liberty (5-8-0) next faces Southridge (5-4-0), Saturday, April 19 in a 2 p.m. start at Maywood Middle School in Renton.

 

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
Liberty    0
Lake Washington 14

 

Game Summary
Lake Washington 14, Liberty 0 (Hank Schmale, LW, 3 goals, 8 ground balls; Jason McLean, LW, 3 goals, 2 ground balls; Reese Radke, LW, 2 goals, 1 assist, 3 ground balls; Sasha Oelsner, LW, 2 goals, 2 ground balls; Osacr Johanson LW, 1 goal, 1 assist, 1 ground ball; Connor Campbell, LW, 1 goal, 1 ground ball; Devin Brickzin, LW, 1 goal; Brogan Bartch, LW, 1 saves; Alec Plumb, LW, 1 save)

 

Hutchings nets hat trick as Skyline rallies past Eastlake in boys lacrosse

SAMMAMISH – Andy Hutchings netted a hat trick as second-half rally leads Skyline to a 6 – 5 boys high school lacrosse win over rival Eastlake, Thursday at Skyline High School in Sammamish.

Trailing 5 – 2 at the half, coach Sam Hutson’s Spartans buckled down on defense holding the Wolves scoreless through the final quarters will putting up four goals to come from behind for the win.

Four Spartans scored in the win while netminder Kyle Kuberski stood tall in the net recording 10 saves to keep the Skyline in contention.

Eastlake was led by Jeffrey Belleba with two goals and four ground balls, while goaltender Abe Escarda had nine saves.

Skyline (6-5-0) next faces Roosevelt 2-6-0), Tuesday, April 22 in a 7 p.m. start at Lower Woodland Park #7 in Seattle. Eastlake (6-5-0) next faces Tahoma (5-4-0), Thursday, April 24 in an 8 p.m. start at Eastlake High School in Sammamish.

Scoring 1 2 3 4 FINAL
Eastlake 1 4 0 0 5
Skyline 0 2 2 2 6

 

Game Summary
Skyline 6, Eastlake 5 (Andy Hutchings, S, 3 goals, 3 ground balls; Tyler Johnston, S, 1 goal, 2 assists, 1 ground ball; Charlie Kurtenbach, S, 1 goal, 1 assist, 3 ground balls; Jeff Harris, S, 1 goal; Kyle Kuberski, S, 10 saves; Jeffrey Belleba, E, 2 goals, 4 ground balls; Chase Barlow E, 1 goal, 6 ground balls; Mason Haynes, E, 1 assist, 1 ground ball; Daniel Bradley, E, 1 goal, 2 ground balls; Cullen Payne, E, 1 goal, 2 ground balls; Maxton MacLachlan, E, 1 assist, 3 ground balls; Abe Escarda, E, 9 saves)

 

Girls Games

Last minute Snohomish goal upsets Bainbridge in girls lacrosse

SNOHOMISH – Hannah graves completed a hat trick with under a minute to play giving Snohomish a 14 – 13 upset win over powerhouse Bainbridge in girls high school lacrosse action, Thursday at Glacier Peak High School in Snohomish.

After playing to an 8 – 8 tie in the first then going head-to-head in the second with the game, again knotted heading into the final minute of play, Graves broke free and fired the game-winner past Bainbridge goaltender McKenzie Scott with just :55 to play, handing the Spartans their first loss of the spring.

With the win, Snohomish moved into a virtual tie with Lakeside on top of the girls North Sound Conference lacrosse standings.

Graves finished the night with four points (3g, 1a) and five ground balls and was assisted by two-goal performances by Kayla Petz, Hanna Dalrymple, Megan Davis and Kyrie Moos-Howick.

Bainbridge was led by Sallie Marx with four goals and two assists for six points.

Snohomish goaltender Zoe Powell, kept the combined Snohomish-Glacier Peak High School squad in position for the win with 12 saves.

The victory sets up one of the springs most compelling girls matchups with Snohomish traveling to Redmond to face off against one of the hottest teams in the state in an undefeated Lake Sammamish squad.

Snohomish (6-1-0) next faces Lake Sammamish (7-0-0), Tuesday, April 22 in a 7 p.m. start at Marymoor Park Field #9 in Redmond. Bainbridge (4-1-1) next faces SW Seattle (1-4-0), Wednesday, April 23 in a 7:45 p.m. start at Bainbridge High School.

 

Scoring 1 2 FINAL
Bainbridge 8 5 13
Snohomish 8 6 14

 

Game Summary
Snohomish 14, Bainbridge 13 (Hannah Graves, S, 3 goals, 1 assist, 5 ground balls; Kayla Petz, S, 2 goals, 1 assist; Hanna Dalrymple, S, 2 goals, 4 assists, 4 ground balls; Megan Davis, S, 2 goals; Kyrie Moos-Howick, S, 2 goals; Madison Bahner, S, 1 goal; Emma Hennig, S, 1 goal; Natalie Church, S, 1 goal; Zoe Powell, S, 12 saves; Sallie Marx, B, 4 goals, 2 assists; Kyra Wortley, B, 3 goals; Amy Willerford, B, 2 goals; Paige Brigham, B, 2 goals, 2 assists; Carolyn Yarbrough, B, 1 goal; Stacey Marx, B, 1 goal; McKenzie Scott, B, 2 saves)

 

Clark nets six as Bellevue knocks out Klahowya in girls lacrosse

BELLEVUE – Julia Clark scored six goals and Lauren Tudor had five as Bellevue earned its second win of the spring, delivering a decisive 24 – 4 blow to Klahowya in girls prep lacrosse action, Thursday at Bellevue High School.

The Wolverines put up 15 in the first half before shutting down the Eagles completey in the second to finish the game on a 9 – 0 scoring run.

Julia Zimny and Cassidy Andrews each had a pair to lead Klahowya.

Bellevue (2-4-0) next faces Issaquah (6-2-1), Friday, April 18 in a 7:30 p.m. start at Skyline Community Fields in Sammamish. Klahowya (2-5-0) next faces Lake Tapps (5-2-0), Monday, April 21 in a 7:15 p.m. start at Auburn Riverside High School.

 

Scoring 1 2 FINAL
Klahowya 4 0    4
Bellevue 15 9 24

 

Game Summary
Bellevue 24, Klahowya 4 (Julia Clark, B, 6 goals, 2 assists, 1 draw control, 3 caused turnovers, 3 ground balls; Lauren Tudor, B, 5 goals, 2 assists, 7 draw controls, 2 caused turnovers, 5 ground balls; Elizabeth Andrews, B, 4 goals, 1 assist, 1 draw control, 3 caused turnovers, 3 ground balls; Emily Nickerson, B, 4 goals, 3 assists, 1 draw control, 2 caused turnovers, 2 ground balls; Sara Esselstrom, B, 9 saves; Julia Zimny, K, 2 goals, 1 ground ball, 4 draw controls; Cassidy Andrews, K, 2 goals, 1 draw control; Kennedy Daniels, K, 8 saves)

 

Cranstoun, Johnson combine for 12 as Bellarmine Prep forces lax tie with Graham-Kapowsin

SPANAWAY – Elizabeth Cranstoun and Aly Johnson combined for a dozen goals as Bellarmine Prep forced a 16 – 16 tie with Nisqually conference leader Graham-Kapowsin in girls prep lacrosse action, Thursday at Art Crate Field in Spanaway.

Both Cranstoun and Johnson delivered six-goal performances in the Lions second win of the spring, challenging, but not unseating Graham-Kapowsin from its lead position.

Bellarmine Prep (2-5-1) next faces Klahowya (2-5-0), Friday, April 25 in a 6:30 p.m. start at Mount Tahoma High School in Tacoma. Graham-Kapowsin (5-2-1) next faces Puyallup (6-1-0), Monday, April 21 in a 5 p.m. start at Art Crate Field in Spanaway.

 

Scoring 1 2 FINAL
Bellarmine Prep 16
Graham-Kapowsin 16

 

Game Summary
Bellarmine Prep 16, Graham-Kapowsin 16 (Elizabeth Cranstoun, BP, 6 goals, 2 ground balls, 5 draw controls, 3 caused turnovers; Aly Johnson, BP, 6 goals, 1 ground ball, 1 draw control; Sophie Johnson, BP, 1 goal; Katherine Nardi, BP, 1 goal, 2 ground balls, 1 draw control; Megan Sawyer, BP, 1 goal, 4 ground balls, 1 draw control; Katie Werner, BP, 1 goal; Emily Durr, BP, 8 saves)

 

Big first powers Evergreen past Bethel, closer to lacrosse conference lead

VANCOUVER, Wash. – Powered by an 11 – 0 first half, Evergreen moved close to the top of the Nisqually Conference with a 13 – 2 girls high school lacrosse win over Bethel, Thursday at McKenzie Stadium in Vancouver.

In its fourth win of the spring, Evergreen was led by Alyssa Mehan’s six points (5g, 1a) and two goals by Grace Davis.

Bethel had scoring from Angel Kintz and Lisa Thomas.

Evergreen (4-3-0) next faces Tahoma (1-4-1), Tuesday, April 22 in a 6 p.m. start at McKenzie Stadium in Vancouver, Wash. Bethel (0-7-0) next faces Gig Harbor (4-4-0), Tuesday, April 22 in a 5 p.m. start at Sehmel Homestead Park in Gig Harbor.

 

Scoring 1 2 FINAL
Bethel 0 2 2
Evergreen 11 2 13

 

Game Summary
Evergreen 13, Bethel 2 (Alyssa Mehan, E, 5 goals, 1 assist, 1 ground ball, 2 draw controls; Grace Davis, E, 2 assists; Cassidy Morris, E, 3 draw controls, 3 caused turnovers; Molly Johnson, E, 5 saves; Angel Kintz, B, 1 goal, 1 ground ball; Lisa Thompson, B, 1 goal; Molly Thomas, B, 3 ground balls; Ashley Bentley, B, 1 ground ball; Dani Larsen, B, 5 saves)

 

Washington State High School Lacrosse Schedule: Week of April 14 – April 20

Friday, April 18
Boys Games
Kamiak at Lynden (5:30 p.m. / Bender Fields – Lynden)
Wenatchee at Coeur d’Alene (Idaho) (5:30 p.m. / Coeur d’Alene, Idaho)
Union at Richland (5:30 p.m. / Southridge Sports Complex – Kennewick)
Issaquah at Mount Si (7 p.m. / Mount Si HS – Snoqualmie)
Camas at Southridge (Southridge Sports Complex – Kennewick)
Lakeside at Newport (8 p.m. / Newport HS – Bellevue)

Girls Games
Puyallup at Mukilteo (8:30 p.m. / Kamiak HS – Mukilteo)
Bellevue at Issaquah (7:30 p.m. / Skyline Community Fields – Sammamish)
Wenatchee at Lakeside (5:30 p.m. / Lakeside School – Seattle)

Saturday, April 19
Boys Games
Sehome-Bellingham at Snohomish (12 p.m. / Glacier Peak HS – Snohomish)
Port Angeles at South Kitsap (1 p.m. / Mullenix Ridge Elementary School – Port Orchard)
Klahowya at Tahoma (1 p.m. / Tahoma HS – Covington)
Camas at Richland (2 p.m. / Carmichael Middle School – Richland)
Southridge at Liberty (2 p.m. / Maywood Middle School – Renton)
Wenatchee at Gonzaga Prep (3 p.m. / Gonzaga Prep – Spokane)
Mercer Island at Bainbridge (7 p.m. / Bainbridge HS – Bainbridge Island)
West Linn (Ore.) at Bellevue (7 p.m. / Bellevue HS – Bellevue)
Everett at Mount Si (7 p.m. / Mount Si HS – Snoqualmie)

Girls Games
Tahoma at Wenatchee (1 p.m. / Westside HS – Wenatchee)

 

About Lacrosse in Washington State
Lacrosse has over 100 years of history in Washington state with clubs playing in the early 1900s and high schools now in their fourth decade of state competition.  With Native American origins, lacrosse is one of the oldest organized sports on the continent and today is considered the fastest growing sport in America.  In Washington state, some 4,000 student-athletes attending over 200 high schools play prep lacrosse, while another 6,000 play lacrosse at the youth, adult and collegiate club levels throughout the state. For more information on high school lacrosse in Washington state visit http://www.WashingtonHSLAX.com.

 

www.WashingtonHSLax.com

Twitter Digg Delicious Stumbleupon Technorati Facebook Email
%d bloggers like this: